Meisterschaft / Cup

Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Thalwil b3300(0)16:5+119 
2.FC Wollishofen b3210(0)16:7+97 
3.FC Buttikon3201(1)12:9+36 
4.FC Lachen/Altendorf b3111(13)9:12-34 
5.FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi 3102(0)15:11+43 
6.SC Siebnen b3102(0)6:16-103 
7.FC Oberrieden3030(1)9:903 
8.FC Einsiedeln b3102(3)12:1203 
9.FC Richterswil c3102(10)8:17-93 
10.FC Freienbach c3012(0)4:9-51 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Wiedikon ZH c3300(6)11:4+79 
2.FC Wädenswil c2200(1)12:3+96 
3.FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b3201(0)16:9+76 
4.BC Albisrieden b3201(3)11:8+36 
5.FC Affoltern a/A b*2110(0)9:8+14 
6.Team Limmattal Süd b3102(1)8:14-63 
7.FC Birmensdorf3102(3)7:10-33 
8.FC Hausen a/A3012(0)11:17-61 
9.FC Langnau a/A b1001(1)1:8-70 
10.FC Altstetten b3003(11)3:8-50 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.Benfica Clube de Zurique2200(1)19:2+176 
2.FC Republika Srpska a2200(4)16:4+126 
3.FC Bosna Zürich3201(1)19:10+96 
4.US Avellino Zurigo3201(3)20:8+126 
5.Centro Lusitano Zurich3111(0)12:10+24 
6.Zürich City SC b3111(5)18:13+54 
7.FC Srbija ZH3102(7)5:23-183 
8.BC Albisrieden (Mädchen) c2002(0)3:28-250 
9.FC Schlieren b3003(1)5:19-140 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SV Seebach ZH3300(0)37:1+369 
2.FC Oberglatt b3201(1)17:6+116 
3.FC Glattbrugg b3201(1)14:10+46 
4.SV Rümlang b3201(1)9:8+16 
5.FC Neftenbach b3111(0)18:15+34 
6.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b3111(0)17:15+24 
7.FC Regensdorf c2101(0)7:8-13 
8.FC Niederweningen b2101(1)4:7-33 
9.SC Wipkingen ZH b3003(0)3:28-250 
10.FC Zürich-Affoltern d3003(10)4:32-280 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Engstringen4310(0)26:4+229 
2.FC Zürich-Affoltern c4310(0)22:8+149 
3.FC Oberglatt a4211(2)35:7+286 
4.FC Bassersdorf b3120(0)8:6+24 
5.FC Wallisellen b4112(0)12:19-73 
6.FC Embrach b4112(0)18:32-143 
7.SV Höngg b3021(0)3:7-41 
8.FC Kloten c3012(0)0:24-240 
9.FC Buchs-Dällikon b4013(0)3:20-170 
10.FC Republika Srpska bR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Seuzach b3300(2)32:1+319 
2.FC Schleitheim3210(1)13:7+67 
3.Reiat United3201(0)11:3+86 
4.SV Schaffhausen c3201(0)16:11+56 
5.FC Neunkirch b3111(0)10:11-14 
6.FC Diessenhofen2101(0)4:8-43 
7.Stein am Rhein / Ramsen3102(0)6:16-103 
8.FC Stammheim b3102(0)11:25-143 
9.Cholfirst United2002(0)2:7-50 
10.FC Oberwinterthur b3003(1)2:18-160 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Elgg *3300(0)20:9+119 
2.FC Töss b3201(0)14:12+26 
3.FC Effretikon b3201(0)13:14-16 
4.FC Wiesendangen b3201(2)16:9+76 
5.FC Tössfeld3201(2)14:10+46 
6.FC Weisslingen2101(0)6:603 
7.FC Phönix Seen b2101(1)15:7+83 
8.FC Räterschen3012(1)4:9-51 
9.FC Kempttal b3012(3)7:15-81 
10.FC Kollbrunn-Rikon3003(11)5:23-180 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

Sa 11.09.2021
FC Zürich Frauen U14 c
FC Wetzikon c
3
5
FC Glattal Dübendorf
FC Pfäffikon c
10
0
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b
FC Schwerzenbach
3
0
F
FC Volketswil b
FC Maur
V
FC Rot Weiss Winikon
FC Greifensee c
6
2

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 8

1.FC Glattal Dübendorf3300(0)41:4+379 
2.FC Volketswil b2200(0)12:2+106 
3.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon b3201(0)17:10+76 
4.FC Zürich Frauen U14 c3201(0)15:11+46 
5.FC Maur1100(0)15:0+153 
6.FC Rot Weiss Winikon1100(0)6:2+43 
7.FC Wetzikon c3102(0)10:33-233 
8.FC Pfäffikon c2002(0)0:19-190 
9.FC Greifensee c3003(0)4:28-240 
10.FC Schwerzenbach3003(10)6:17-110 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 9

1.FC Küsnacht c3300(0)37:10+279 
2.FC Meilen b3300(2)20:2+189 
3.FC Witikon c3201(0)13:9+46 
4.FC Gossau b3201(1)23:10+136 
5.SC Zollikon b*3201(1)10:4+66 
6.FC Seefeld ZH c3102(0)24:11+133 
7.FC Männedorf b3102(0)9:12-33 
8.FC Volketswil c3102(0)5:22-173 
9.FC Stäfa c3003(0)1:19-180 
10.FC Herrliberg c3003(1)8:51-430 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 10

1.FC Gossau a3300(1)26:5+219 
2.FC Rüti b3300(9)18:8+109 
3.FC Wetzikon b2200(2)14:3+116 
4.FC Pfäffikon b3201(1)9:7+26 
5.FC Wald b3111(3)9:16-74 
6.FC Bauma3102(0)15:11+43 
7.FC Mönchaltorf3102(0)5:20-153 
8.FC Uster b3012(2)9:12-31 
9.FC Turbenthal2002(20)0:6-60 
10.FC Hinwil b3003(1)2:19-170