4. Liga - Gruppe 11

So 23.08.2020
FC Schwerzenbach 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
0
3
F
Spielnummer 143537
So 30.08.2020
FC Gossau 2
FC Fehraltorf 2
4
0
Spielnummer 143534
So 06.09.2020
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Bauma 1
2
3
Spielnummer 143543
FC Gossau 2
FC Stäfa 3
2
2
Spielnummer 143539
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Volketswil 2
2
2
Spielnummer 143540
FC Wald 2
FC Uster 2
1
3
Spielnummer 143542
Di 08.09.2020
FC Greifensee 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
9
0
Spielnummer 143541
FC Volketswil 2
FC Gossau 2
1
2
Spielnummer 143574
So 13.09.2020
FC Bauma 1
FC Gossau 2
1
4
Spielnummer 143544
FC Volketswil 2
FC Greifensee 2
1
7
Spielnummer 143547
FC Uster 2
FC Fehraltorf 2
2
2
Spielnummer 143545
FC Stäfa 3
US Virtus Badolato 1
4
4
Spielnummer 143548
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Wald 2
0
5
Spielnummer 143546
Do 17.09.2020
FC Bauma 1
FC Wald 2
0
3
Spielnummer 143535
Di 22.09.2020
FC Uster 2
FC Greifensee 2
2
0
Spielnummer 143536
FC Volketswil 2
FC Stäfa 3
1
3
Spielnummer 143538
So 27.09.2020
FC Gossau 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
4
0
Spielnummer 143549
FC Wald 2
FC Volketswil 2
1
1
Spielnummer 143551
FC Greifensee 2
FC Stäfa 3
2
0
Spielnummer 143550
Do 01.10.2020
FC Bauma 1
FC Uster 2
1
3
Spielnummer 143553
So 04.10.2020
FC Stäfa 3
FC Wald 2
2
5
Spielnummer 143557
FC Volketswil 2
FC Fehraltorf 2
0
3
Spielnummer 143556
FC Uster 2
FC Gossau 2
3
1
Spielnummer 143554
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Greifensee 2
0
3
Spielnummer 143558
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Bauma 1
0
2
Spielnummer 143555
Do 08.10.2020
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
2
1
Spielnummer 143552
So 11.10.2020
FC Bauma 1
FC Volketswil 2
1
1
Spielnummer 143562
FC Gossau 2
FC Greifensee 2
0
0
Spielnummer 143559
FC Uster 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
8
1
Spielnummer 143563
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Stäfa 3
2
1
Spielnummer 143561
FC Wald 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
5
0
Spielnummer 143560
So 18.10.2020
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Fehraltorf 2
4
5
Spielnummer 143567
FC Bauma 1
FC Stäfa 3
1
2
Spielnummer 143566
FC Greifensee 2
FC Wald 2
1
1
Spielnummer 143568
FC Volketswil 2
FC Uster 2
0
5
Spielnummer 143565
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Gossau 2
0
4
Spielnummer 143564
So 25.10.2020
FC Bauma 1
US Virtus Badolato 1
2
2
Spielnummer 143571
FC Gossau 2
FC Wald 2
3
1
Spielnummer 143569
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Volketswil 2
1
5
Spielnummer 143573
FC Uster 2
FC Stäfa 3
4
1
Spielnummer 143572
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Greifensee 2
0
0
Spielnummer 143570
So 11.04.2021
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Schwerzenbach 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143582
FC Greifensee 2
FC Uster 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143581
FC Wald 2
FC Bauma 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143580
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Gossau 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143579
Di 13.04.2021
FC Stäfa 3
FC Volketswil 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143583
So 25.04.2021
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Stäfa 3
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143593
FC Gossau 2
FC Bauma 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143589
FC Greifensee 2
FC Volketswil 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143592
FC Wald 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143591
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Uster 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143590
Do 29.04.2021
FC Bauma 1
FC Fehraltorf 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143588
FC Volketswil 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143585
FC Uster 2
FC Wald 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143587
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Greifensee 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143586
FC Stäfa 3
FC Gossau 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143584
So 02.05.2021
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Gossau 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143594
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Fehraltorf 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143597
FC Volketswil 2
FC Wald 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143596
FC Uster 2
FC Bauma 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143598
FC Stäfa 3
FC Greifensee 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143595
So 09.05.2021
FC Greifensee 2
FC Bauma 1
V
Spielnummer 143577
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Uster 2
V
Spielnummer 143576
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Volketswil 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143601
FC Wald 2
FC Fehraltorf 2
V
Spielnummer 143578
FC Stäfa 3
FC Schwerzenbach 2
V
Spielnummer 143575
FC Bauma 1
FC Schwerzenbach 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143600
FC Gossau 2
FC Uster 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143599
FC Greifensee 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143603
FC Wald 2
FC Stäfa 3
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143602
So 16.05.2021
FC Greifensee 2
FC Gossau 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143604
FC Volketswil 2
FC Bauma 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143607
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Uster 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143608
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Wald 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143605
FC Stäfa 3
FC Fehraltorf 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143606
So 30.05.2021
FC Fehraltorf 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143612
FC Wald 2
FC Greifensee 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143613
FC Stäfa 3
FC Bauma 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143611
FC Gossau 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143609
FC Uster 2
FC Volketswil 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143610
So 06.06.2021
US Virtus Badolato 1
FC Bauma 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143616
FC Greifensee 2
FC Fehraltorf 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143615
FC Volketswil 2
FC Schwerzenbach 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143618
FC Wald 2
FC Gossau 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143614
FC Stäfa 3
FC Uster 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143617
Di 08.06.2021
FC Gossau 2
FC Volketswil 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143619
So 13.06.2021
FC Fehraltorf 2
FC Wald 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143623
FC Bauma 1
FC Greifensee 2
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143622
FC Schwerzenbach 2
FC Stäfa 3
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143620
FC Uster 2
US Virtus Badolato 1
0
0
N
Spielnummer 143621