Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 8 - 27.10.2021 19:00
FC Dübendorf b
20' Aymen Maliqi
35' Davide Di Bacco
45' Loran Haziraj
3:5
(2:2/3:3)
FC Fällanden a
15' Sven Zollinger
30' Sven Zollinger
40' Sven Zollinger
60' Nevio Nyfeler
67' Nevio Nyfeler
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Fällanden
      Torschütze Nevio Nyfeler
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Fällanden
      Torschütze Nevio Nyfeler
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Dübendorf
      Torschütze Loran Haziraj
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Fällanden
      Torschütze Sven Zollinger
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Dübendorf
      Torschütze Davide Di Bacco
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Fällanden
      Torschütze Sven Zollinger
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Dübendorf
      Torschütze Aymen Maliqi
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Fällanden
      Torschütze Sven Zollinger

    FC Dübendorf b

    1 Maliqi 2 Kastrati 5 Plaku 4 Brütsch 12 Di Bacco 7 Haziraj 14 Dainotto 11 Haziraj (C) 9 Redzepi
     
    1
    Aymen Maliqi
    Torhüter
     
    2
    Arjon Kastrati
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Andi Plaku
    Linker Verteidiger
    4
    Adrian Brütsch
    Mittelverteidiger
    12
    Davide Di Bacco
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Loran Haziraj
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    14
    Dino Luis Dainotto
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Arion Haziraj(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Anid Redzepi
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Luka Celebic
    3
    Florentin Berisha
    13
    Imran Odzini
    16
    Maksim Roganovic
    8
    Leon Shabani
    Trainer
     
    Hysen Maliqi
     
    Zijad Omerovic
    Abwesend
    Florent Kastrati
    David François Roubert Mesmain
    Aleksa Markovic
    Hamza Salem
    Piotr Franciszek Sztachera
    Edon Hoxhaj
    Memet Keklikçi
    Andrew Gasser
    Erion Murtezi
    Jonart Biqkaj
    Pasquale Speziale

    FC Fällanden a

    20 Peitzsch 3 Hausmann 2 Zollinger 8 Redman (C) 6 Niederberger 5 Aggeler 7 Tsiokanos 10 Nyfeler 11 Yohannes
     
    20
    Cedric Peitzsch
    Torhüter
    3
    Levin Hausmann
    Rechter Verteidiger
    2
    Sven Zollinger
    Linker Verteidiger
       
    8
    Daniel Redman(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Kimi Niederberger
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    5
    Lionel Aggeler
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Andreas Tsiokanos
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Nevio Nyfeler
    Rechte Sturmspitze
      
    11
    Nobel Yohannes
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Fabio Reimann
    9
    Joad Idriss
    Trainer
     
    Monika Lamprecht
     
    Michael Nyfeler
    Abwesend
    Nicolas Wipf
    Loris Bifulco
    Timon Simmen