Trainer/in 3. Liga 1
Baratovic Radoljub
Assistent/in 3. Liga 1
Hrkalovic Zoran
Torhütertrainer/in 3. Liga 1
Altinok Koray
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2
Salijevik Ljuan
Assistent/in 4. Liga 2
Metaj Erion
Torhütertrainer/in 4. Liga 2
Altinok Koray
Trainer/in Junioren A+
Baratovic Marko
Assistent/in Junioren A+
Kosic Branko
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren A+
Altinok Koray
Trainer/in Junioren B Promotion a
Dimic Milos
Assistent/in Junioren B Promotion a
Milutinovic Aleksandar
Assistent/in Junioren B Promotion a
Tsiftsis Emmanouil
Torhütertrainer/in Junioren B Promotion a
Altinok Koray
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse b
Vilimanovic Zoran
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse b
Stanisic Milan
Trainer/in Junior League C a
Hristovska Angela
Assistent/in Junior League C a
Sander Michael
Trainer/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Radikic Dejan
Assistent/in Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Stevanovic Stefan
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Amato Marcello
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Persano Fabio
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Sebastiao Claudio
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Amato Maurizio
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Kurjacki Jason
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Opoku Patrick
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Sander Michael
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Bitzi Stefan
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Zahiri Burim
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Orlando Marcello
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Digeronimo Massimo
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Zwyssig David
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Orazulume Tochukwu
Trainer/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Digeronimo Luigi
Assistent/in Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Santacroce Luigi
Trainer/in Junioren F a
Chouchourelos Spiridon
Assistent/in Junioren F a
Chouchourelos Athanasios
Trainer/in Junioren F b
Mehmeti Dergut
Trainer/in Junioren F c
Okonji Lawrence
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ a
Genna Baldassare
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ a
Schlumpf Alessandro
Trainer/in Senioren 40+ b
Pievani Renato
Trainer/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Cindric Branimir
Assistent/in Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Mercurio Jennifer
Trainer/in Juniorinnen E/7 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Maiorano Claudio