Senioren 40+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 28.08.2020
FC Regensdorf
FC Niederweningen
3
1
Spielnummer 181458
Sa 29.08.2020
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
3
4
Spielnummer 181459
Mo 31.08.2020
FC Dielsdorf
FC Bosna Zürich
1
3
Spielnummer 181457
Mi 02.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Glattbrugg b
4
1
Spielnummer 181460
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 181462
FC Niederweningen
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
3
0
Spielnummer 181463
FC Dielsdorf
FC Glattbrugg b
7
0
Spielnummer 181461
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Bosna Zürich
FC Regensdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 181464
Fr 11.09.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
0
3
F
Spielnummer 181468
Sa 12.09.2020
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
FC Bosna Zürich
1
5
Spielnummer 181466
Di 15.09.2020
FC Regensdorf
FC Dielsdorf
3
0
Spielnummer 181465
Fr 25.09.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Niederweningen
0
2
Spielnummer 181470
FC Regensdorf
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
3
3
Spielnummer 181472
FC Dielsdorf
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
1
6
Spielnummer 181469
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Bosna Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
1
Spielnummer 181471
Mi 30.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Regensdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 181474
Fr 02.10.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Bosna Zürich
3
5
Spielnummer 181475
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
FC Niederweningen
5
0
Spielnummer 181476
FC Dielsdorf
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
3
0
F
Spielnummer 181473
Mi 14.10.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Niederweningen
2
0
Spielnummer 181467
Fr 23.10.2020
FC Regensdorf
FC Glattbrugg b
9
5
Spielnummer 181479
Sa 24.10.2020
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
4
Spielnummer 181480
FC Bosna Zürich
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
1
3
Spielnummer 181478
Mi 28.10.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Dielsdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 181481
Fr 18.06.2021
FC Glattbrugg b
Unione Sportiva Calabrese
0
0
N
Spielnummer 181482
FC Niederweningen
FC Bosna Zürich
2
6
Spielnummer 181484
FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld
FC Regensdorf
9
0
Spielnummer 181483
Fr 25.06.2021
20:15
FC Dielsdorf
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 181477