Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Kloten d
2
9
Spielnummer 149221
SV Rümlang c
FC Schwamendingen c
1
13
Spielnummer 149222
FC Regensdorf d
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
3
2
Spielnummer 149220
FC Niederweningen b
SV Seebach ZH a*
6
7
Spielnummer 149219
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Glattbrugg c
11
4
Spielnummer 149224
FC Oberglatt b
FC Dielsdorf b
10
3
Spielnummer 149227
FC Kloten d
SV Rümlang c
4
3
Spielnummer 149223
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Regensdorf d
10
1
Spielnummer 149225
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Glattbrugg c
SV Seebach ZH a*
0
8
Spielnummer 149230
FC Niederweningen b
FC Oberglatt b
3
9
Spielnummer 149228
SV Rümlang c
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
4
8
Spielnummer 149231
So 13.09.2020
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Kloten d
1
2
Spielnummer 149232
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Niederweningen b
10
3
Spielnummer 149237
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Schwamendingen c
1
9
Spielnummer 149233
FC Regensdorf d
FC Oberglatt b
3
5
Spielnummer 149236
SV Seebach ZH a*
SV Rümlang c
10
2
Spielnummer 149234
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Schwamendingen c
SV Seebach ZH a*
8
0
Spielnummer 149241
FC Kloten d
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
1
6
Spielnummer 149242
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Oberglatt b
1
6
Spielnummer 149239
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Regensdorf d
FC Dielsdorf b
5
4
Spielnummer 149238
FC Oberglatt b
SV Rümlang c
5
2
Spielnummer 149245
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Niederweningen b
FC Regensdorf d
3
1
Spielnummer 149247
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Kloten d
3
5
Spielnummer 149243
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Glattbrugg c
FC Niederweningen b
1
1
Spielnummer 149248
SV Rümlang c
FC Dielsdorf b
6
6
Spielnummer 149249
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Glattbrugg c
7
1
Spielnummer 149246
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Oberglatt b
8
1
Spielnummer 149250
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Oberglatt b
FC Kloten d
9
2
Spielnummer 149254
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
SV Seebach ZH a*
3
5
Spielnummer 149252
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Schwamendingen c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149255
FC Regensdorf d
FC Glattbrugg c
2
4
Spielnummer 149257
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Oberglatt b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149261
FC Kloten d
FC Dielsdorf b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149260
SV Rümlang c
FC Regensdorf d
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149258
So 01.11.2020
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Niederweningen b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149259
Di 03.11.2020
FC Niederweningen b
SV Rümlang c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149256
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Niederweningen b
FC Kloten d
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149265
FC Oberglatt b
SV Seebach ZH a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149263
FC Glattbrugg c
SV Rümlang c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149267
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149264
FC Regensdorf d
FC Schwamendingen c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149266
Mi 11.11.2020
FC Schwamendingen c
FC Glattbrugg c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149268
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Niederweningen b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149270
SV Seebach ZH a*
FC Dielsdorf b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149271
FC Kloten d
FC Regensdorf d
0
0
N
Spielnummer 149269