Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 7 - 24.10.2020 12:00
FC Regensdorf d
20' Maurin Lorenzo
43' David Vieira Goncalves
2:4
(1:2/2:3)
FC Glattbrugg c
3' Yididya Mahmud
23' Yididya Mahmud
27' Yididya Mahmud
65' Yididya Mahmud
    • Tor 2:4
      Tor   Glattbrugg
      Torschütze Yididya Mahmud
    • Tor 2:3
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze David Vieira Goncalves
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Glattbrugg
      Torschütze Yididya Mahmud
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Glattbrugg
      Torschütze Yididya Mahmud
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Regensdorf
      Torschütze Maurin Lorenzo
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Glattbrugg
      Torschütze Yididya Mahmud

    FC Regensdorf d

    1 Sadiku 2 Maliqi 3 Hischier (C) 6 Krüsi Woischnik 11 Krasniqi 10 Brunero 9 Babic 7 Lorenzo 8 Ibishi
     
    1
    Drilon Sadiku
    Torhüter
    2
    Albin Maliqi
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    3
    Cris Hischier(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Timothy Krüsi Woischnik
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Hekuran Krasniqi
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Alessandro Brunero
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Dario Babic
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Maurin Lorenzo
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    8
    Aron Ibishi
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Giuseppe Briscese
    4
    Hendrik Schirmer
    12
    Alen Bajramoski
    14
    David Vieira Goncalves
     
    Trainer
     
    Ömer Aydin
     
    Avni Ibishi
    Abwesend
    Konstantin Trailovic (Familie)
    Noel Calan (Krank)

    FC Glattbrugg c

    1 Bührer 6 Simic 5 Di Meglio 10 de Jesus Lisbâo (C) 13 Gummala 19 Leci 9 Esteves 7 Jasari 11 Mahmud
     
    1
    Damjan Bührer
    Torhüter
    6
    Kristijan Simic
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Giovanni Di Meglio
    Linker Verteidiger
    10
    Leandro de Jesus Lisbâo(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    13
    Yash Gummala
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    19
    Lir Leci
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Fabio Esteves Fidalgo
    Hängende Spitze
    7
    Bledion Jasari
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Yididya Mahmud
    Linke Sturmspitze
        
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Rejan Ismani
    8
    Aleksandar Radosavljevic
    2
    Denil Coko
    Trainer
     
    Jason Kurjacki
     
    Patrick Opoku