Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Horgen b
FC Wädenswil b
6
2
Spielnummer 138720
FC Freienbach b
FC Thalwil a
5
10
Spielnummer 138719
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Oberrieden a
8
6
Spielnummer 138721
FC Richterswil b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
1
7
Spielnummer 138723
SC Siebnen b
FC Wollerau a
0
11
Spielnummer 138722
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Wädenswil b
FC Oberrieden a
5
6
Spielnummer 138726
FC Wollerau a
FC Richterswil b
1
2
Spielnummer 138724
FC Affoltern a/A b
FC Freienbach b
5
3
Spielnummer 138728
FC Thalwil a
FC Horgen b
5
3
Spielnummer 138727
FC Einsiedeln a
SC Siebnen b
8
1
Spielnummer 138725
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Thalwil a
FC Oberrieden a
2
5
Spielnummer 138730
FC Richterswil b
FC Einsiedeln a
2
4
Spielnummer 138732
FC Horgen b
FC Affoltern a/A b
2
2
Spielnummer 138729
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Wollerau a
2
2
Spielnummer 138733
SC Siebnen b
FC Wädenswil b
1
8
Spielnummer 138731
Mi 16.09.2020
FC Wädenswil b
FC Wollerau a
5
5
Spielnummer 138744
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Thalwil a
SC Siebnen b
7
1
Spielnummer 138736
FC Affoltern a/A b
FC Oberrieden a
5
4
Spielnummer 138737
FC Wädenswil b
FC Richterswil b
2
2
Spielnummer 138735
FC Freienbach b
FC Horgen b
5
4
Spielnummer 138738
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
3
6
Spielnummer 138734
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Wollerau a
FC Einsiedeln a
2
6
Spielnummer 138743
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Wädenswil b
5
2
Spielnummer 138742
FC Richterswil b
FC Thalwil a
3
5
Spielnummer 138741
Do 01.10.2020
FC Thalwil a
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
4
4
Spielnummer 138745
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Affoltern a/A b
FC Richterswil b
8
2
Spielnummer 138746
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Affoltern a/A b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
1
4
Spielnummer 138751
FC Richterswil b
FC Freienbach b
2
1
Spielnummer 138750
SC Siebnen b
FC Horgen b
8
2
Spielnummer 138749
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Wädenswil b
4
3
Spielnummer 138753
Mi 21.10.2020
SC Siebnen b
FC Affoltern a/A b
2
2
Spielnummer 138740
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Thalwil a
FC Einsiedeln a
5
3
Spielnummer 138754
FC Affoltern a/A b
FC Wollerau a
6
4
Spielnummer 138755
FC Freienbach b
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
1
3
Spielnummer 138756
FC Horgen b
FC Richterswil b
3
6
Spielnummer 138757
SC Siebnen b
FC Oberrieden a
0
8
Spielnummer 138758
Mo 26.10.2020
FC Freienbach b
FC Oberrieden a
2
1
Spielnummer 138739
Di 27.10.2020
FC Wollerau a
FC Thalwil a
3
3
Spielnummer 138752
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Wädenswil b
FC Thalwil a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138763
FC Wollerau a
FC Freienbach b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138761
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Horgen b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138760
FC Richterswil b
FC Oberrieden a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138759
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Affoltern a/A b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138762
Mi 04.11.2020
FC Horgen b
FC Oberrieden a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138748
FC Freienbach b
SC Siebnen b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138747
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Affoltern a/A b
FC Wädenswil b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138764
FC Horgen b
FC Wollerau a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138766
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
FC Oberrieden a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138767
FC Freienbach b
FC Einsiedeln a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138765
SC Siebnen b
FC Richterswil b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138768
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Wollerau a
FC Oberrieden a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138770
FC Thalwil a
FC Affoltern a/A b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138773
FC Wädenswil b
FC Freienbach b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138772
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon b
SC Siebnen b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138769
FC Einsiedeln a
FC Horgen b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138771