3. Liga - Gruppe 6

1.FC Herrliberg 19702(25)25:10+1521 
2.FC Meilen 17601(20)22:6+1618 
3.FC Pfäffikon 19522(28)25:7+1817 
4.FC Mönchaltorf 19513(19)19:12+716 
5.FC Wetzikon 28413(24)17:15+213 
6.FC Wald 18413(34)16:20-413 
7.FC Stäfa 18332(24)17:9+812 
8.FC Hinwil 19315(35)9:24-1510 
9.FC Rüti 29315(88)18:16+210 
10.FC Weisslingen 18206(33)10:22-126 
11.FC Männedorf 29207(26)8:28-206 
12.SC Zollikon 19126(15)8:25-175 

4. Liga - Gruppe 10

1.FC Witikon 28701(10)27:11+1621 
2.FC Stäfa 28521(16)25:12+1317 
3.FC Gossau 39441(29)15:10+516 
4.FC Maur 18431(10)16:7+915 
5.FC Seefeld ZH 38323(24)16:17-111 
6.FC Meilen 28233(16)18:19-19 
7.SC Zollikon 27214(19)11:16-57 
8.FC Egg 18215(10)12:15-37 
9.FC Küsnacht 28125(25)14:29-155 
10.FC Oetwil am See 18107(26)6:24-183 

4. Liga - Gruppe 11

1.FC Uster 28710(9)30:7+2322 
2.FC Gossau 29621(22)24:8+1620 
3.FC Greifensee 28431(12)22:4+1815 
4.FC Wald 28422(13)22:10+1214 
5.FC Fehraltorf 28422(14)16:15+114 
6.FC Bauma 18224(13)11:17-68 
7.FC Stäfa 38224(28)15:21-68 
8.US Virtus Badolato 18134(18)15:25-106 
9.FC Volketswil 29135(16)12:25-136 
10.FC Schwerzenbach 28008(32)3:38-350 

Senioren 30+ Promotion - Gruppe 3

1.FC Rüti7511(25)22:12+1016 
2.Team Witikon-Neumünster5500(9)26:5+2115 
3.FC Männedorf/Oetwil6411(13)27:16+1113 
4.FC Uster 7313(9)17:17010 
5.FC Fällanden6213(10)8:10-27 
6.FC Volketswil6204(10)15:22-76 
7.FC Stäfa 6114(8)12:22-104 
8.Team Effretikon/Kempttal6114(13)16:29-134 
9.FC Unterstrass b5023(18)4:14-102 

Senioren 40+ - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Stäfa7700(1)32:10+2221 
2.FC Uster 6501(7)21:7+1415 
3.FC Bauma6402(2)18:15+312 
4.FC Fällanden6303(1)11:18-79 
5.FC Bäretswil/Hinwil/Wetzikon7214(5)13:16-37 
6.FC Schwerzenbach6204(4)10:17-76 
7.FC Volketswil6123(2)14:1405 
8.FC Russikon6114(5)13:18-54 
9.Team Mönchaltorf-Egg6024(6)5:22-172 

Frauen 2. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Affoltern a/A 17610(2)22:8+1419 
2.FC Wädenswil 17331(4)16:12+412 
3.FC Diessenhofen 17403(4)14:16-212 
4.Zürisee United 18323(4)16:14+211 
5.FC Uster 18323(7)20:22-211 
6.SG Thayngen/Neunkirch 17313(7)25:22+310 
7.FC Effretikon 17304(3)15:16-19 
8.SC Veltheim 17304(11)15:16-19 
9.FC Schlieren 27151(9)14:1408 
10.FC Wetzikon 17124(3)10:19-95 
11.FC Phönix Seen 18125(4)12:20-85 

Frauen 3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Höngg 16600(1)18:3+1518 
2.FC Lachen/Altendorf 15500(1)34:2+3215 
3.FC Küsnacht 16501(0)23:8+1515 
4.FC Hausen a/A 15302(1)19:7+129 
5.Zürisee United 26222(1)10:6+48 
6.SC Wipkingen ZH 16213(2)9:13-47 
7.FC Wädenswil 26204(1)6:13-76 
8.FC Thalwil 16105(1)5:21-163 
9.FC Einsiedeln 16105(1)6:27-213 
10.FC Wetzikon 26015(0)3:33-301