Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 6

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Stäfa a
FC Oetwil am See a
*
*
Spielnummer 175519
09:30
FC Witikon c
FC Herrliberg b
Spielnummer 175522
FC Wetzikon a
FC Wald a
*
*
Spielnummer 175518
FC Hinwil b
FC Gossau a
*
*
Spielnummer 175520
10:30
FC Seefeld ZH d
FC Stäfa b
Spielnummer 175523
FC Maur a
FC Meilen b
*
*
Spielnummer 175524
SC Zollikon b
FC Hinwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 175525
14:15
FC Küsnacht c
FC Rüti b
Spielnummer 175521
Sa 05.09.2020
09:00
FC Herrliberg b
FC Seefeld ZH d
Spielnummer 175529
10:00
FC Oetwil am See a
FC Hinwil b
Spielnummer 175532
10:00
FC Meilen b
SC Zollikon b
Spielnummer 175527
FC Wald a
FC Hinwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 175526
FC Wetzikon a
FC Stäfa a
*
*
Spielnummer 175533
FC Gossau a
FC Küsnacht c
*
*
Spielnummer 175531
FC Stäfa b
FC Maur a
*
*
Spielnummer 175528
FC Rüti b
FC Witikon c
*
*
Spielnummer 175530
Sa 12.09.2020
10:00
FC Hinwil b
FC Wetzikon a
Spielnummer 175535
10:15
FC Küsnacht c
FC Oetwil am See a
Spielnummer 175536
10:30
FC Seefeld ZH d
FC Rüti b
Spielnummer 175538
11:00
FC Maur a
FC Herrliberg b
Spielnummer 175539
FC Stäfa a
FC Wald a
*
*
Spielnummer 175534
11:15
SC Zollikon b
FC Stäfa b
Spielnummer 175540
FC Hinwil a
FC Meilen b
*
*
Spielnummer 175541
12:30
FC Witikon c
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 175537
Sa 19.09.2020
10:00
FC Oetwil am See a
FC Witikon c
Spielnummer 175547
10:00
FC Gossau a
FC Seefeld ZH d
Spielnummer 175546
FC Wald a
FC Meilen b
*
*
Spielnummer 175542
11:45
FC Herrliberg b
SC Zollikon b
Spielnummer 175544
12:30
FC Stäfa b
FC Hinwil a
Spielnummer 175543
FC Rüti b
FC Maur a
*
*
Spielnummer 175545
FC Stäfa a
FC Hinwil b
*
*
Spielnummer 175549
Sa 26.09.2020
09:30
FC Witikon c
FC Wetzikon a
Spielnummer 175552
10:00
FC Hinwil b
FC Wald a
Spielnummer 175550
10:15
FC Küsnacht c
FC Stäfa a
Spielnummer 175551
FC Hinwil a
FC Herrliberg b
*
*
Spielnummer 175556
12:00
FC Meilen b
FC Stäfa b
Spielnummer 175557
12:30
FC Maur a
FC Gossau a
Spielnummer 175554
13:30
SC Zollikon b
FC Rüti b
Spielnummer 175555
14:30
FC Seefeld ZH d
FC Oetwil am See a
Spielnummer 175553
Sa 03.10.2020
09:00
FC Herrliberg b
FC Meilen b
Spielnummer 175559
10:00
FC Hinwil b
FC Küsnacht c
Spielnummer 175565
10:00
FC Wetzikon a
FC Seefeld ZH d
Spielnummer 175563
11:00
FC Gossau a
SC Zollikon b
Spielnummer 175561
FC Rüti b
FC Hinwil a
*
*
Spielnummer 175560
Sa 24.10.2020
09:45
SC Zollikon b
FC Oetwil am See a
Spielnummer 175570
FC Meilen b
FC Rüti b
V
Spielnummer 175572
FC Stäfa b
FC Herrliberg b
*
*
Spielnummer 175573
10:30
FC Seefeld ZH d
FC Stäfa a
Spielnummer 175568
FC Maur a
FC Wetzikon a
*
*
Spielnummer 175569
11:00
FC Witikon c
FC Hinwil b
Spielnummer 175567
FC Hinwil a
FC Gossau a
*
*
Spielnummer 175571
13:15
FC Küsnacht c
FC Wald a
Spielnummer 175566
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Stäfa a
FC Maur a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175579
FC Wetzikon a
SC Zollikon b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175578
FC Oetwil am See a
FC Hinwil a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175577
FC Hinwil b
FC Seefeld ZH d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175580
FC Wald a
FC Herrliberg b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175574
FC Küsnacht c
FC Witikon c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175581
FC Rüti b
FC Stäfa b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175575
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Herrliberg b
FC Rüti b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175589
FC Meilen b
FC Oetwil am See a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175587
SC Zollikon b
FC Stäfa a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175585
FC Seefeld ZH d
FC Küsnacht c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175583
FC Maur a
FC Hinwil b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175584
FC Witikon c
FC Wald a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175582
FC Hinwil a
FC Wetzikon a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175586
FC Stäfa b
FC Gossau a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175588
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Stäfa a
FC Witikon c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175564
FC Oetwil am See a
FC Maur a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175562
FC Wetzikon a
FC Küsnacht c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175548
FC Gossau a
FC Meilen b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175576
FC Wald a
FC Stäfa b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175558