Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.08.2020
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
Spielnummer 176469
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 176466
FC Urdorf d
Kids Züri-West
*
*
F
Spielnummer 176465
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
*
*
Spielnummer 176467
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Uitikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 176464
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Wollishofen f
*
*
Spielnummer 176468
Sa 05.09.2020
08:30
FC Wollishofen f
FC Birmensdorf b
Spielnummer 176471
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
Spielnummer 176473
10:00
FC Schlieren d
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
Spielnummer 176470
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Wiedikon ZH d
Spielnummer 176472
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Langnau a/A c
Spielnummer 176474
13:00
FC Uitikon d
FC Urdorf d
Spielnummer 176475
Sa 12.09.2020
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
Spielnummer 176482
10:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 176477
FC Affoltern a/A c
Kids Züri-West
*
*
Spielnummer 176480
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Wollishofen f
*
*
Spielnummer 176483
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
Spielnummer 176481
Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
Spielnummer 176485
09:00
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 176486
11:00
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Urdorf d
Spielnummer 176490
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Wiedikon ZH d
Spielnummer 176487
12:00
FC Schlieren d
FC Wollishofen f
Spielnummer 176484
13:00
FC Uitikon d
FC Affoltern a/A c
Spielnummer 176488
Sa 26.09.2020
09:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Wollishofen f
Spielnummer 176497
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Hausen a/A b
Spielnummer 176492
10:00
FC Birmensdorf b
Kids Züri-West
Spielnummer 176495
10:00
FC Urdorf d
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 176491
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
Spielnummer 176496
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Uitikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 176494
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
FC Uitikon d
FC Birmensdorf b
Spielnummer 176501
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Urdorf d
Spielnummer 176504
FC Schlieren d
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
*
*
Spielnummer 176498
12:00
Kids Züri-West
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
Spielnummer 176500
Sa 24.10.2020
08:30
Kids Züri-West
FC Wollishofen f
Spielnummer 176510
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Uitikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 176509
10:00
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 176511
10:00
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Urdorf d
Spielnummer 176506
10:00
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Schlieren d
Spielnummer 176505
15:15
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Hausen a/A b
Spielnummer 176507
Mi 28.10.2020
17:30
FC Wollishofen f
FC Oberrieden c
Spielnummer 176499
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Schlieren d
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176512
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Affoltern a/A c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176518
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Birmensdorf b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176516
FC Urdorf d
FC Wiedikon ZH d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176517
Kids Züri-West
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176513
FC Uitikon d
FC Wollishofen f
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176514
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Birmensdorf b
FC Urdorf d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176521
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten d
FC Uitikon d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176524
FC Affoltern a/A c
FC Schlieren d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176519
FC Zürich-Affoltern f
FC Hausen a/A b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176522
Kids Züri-West
FC Oberrieden c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176525
FC Wiedikon ZH d
FC Langnau a/A c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176520
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Langnau a/A c
FC Uitikon d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176479
FC Hausen a/A b
FC Affoltern a/A c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 176503