Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Birmensdorf a*
FC Wollishofen b*
4
3
Spielnummer 138774
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Uitikon
7
3
Spielnummer 138775
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Hausen a/A a
11
2
Spielnummer 138776
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Wiedikon ZH c
2
1
Spielnummer 138777
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Adliswil b
FC Birmensdorf a*
2
2
Spielnummer 138783
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Langnau a/A a
6
13
Spielnummer 138780
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Red Star ZH b
0
9
Spielnummer 138782
FC Uitikon
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
3
3
Spielnummer 138781
FC Wiedikon ZH c
FC United Zürich a
3
1
Spielnummer 138779
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Hausen a/A a
FC United Zürich a
12
4
Spielnummer 138787
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Adliswil b
8
4
Spielnummer 138784
FC Urdorf b
FC Wiedikon ZH c
1
10
Spielnummer 138788
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Wollishofen b*
6
1
Spielnummer 138785
Mi 16.09.2020
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Uitikon
6
2
Spielnummer 138786
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Adliswil b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
1
11
Spielnummer 138792
FC Birmensdorf a*
FC Red Star ZH b
1
7
Spielnummer 138793
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Urdorf b
7
6
Spielnummer 138789
FC Uitikon
FC United Zürich a
14
1
Spielnummer 138790
Mo 21.09.2020
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Langnau a/A a
8
7
Spielnummer 138791
Sa 26.09.2020
FC United Zürich a
FC Wollishofen b*
5
1
Spielnummer 138796
FC Uitikon
FC Urdorf b
4
1
Spielnummer 138797
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Adliswil b
10
1
Spielnummer 138795
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Birmensdorf a*
11
0
Spielnummer 138794
FC Wiedikon ZH c
FC Hausen a/A a
4
3
Spielnummer 138798
Di 29.09.2020
FC Birmensdorf a*
FC Langnau a/A a
4
8
Spielnummer 138802
Mi 30.09.2020
FC Uitikon
FC Wiedikon ZH c
3
2
Spielnummer 138799
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Adliswil b
FC United Zürich a
4
7
Spielnummer 138801
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
1
2
Spielnummer 138803
Sa 10.10.2020
FC United Zürich a
FC Urdorf b
1
1
Spielnummer 138778
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Adliswil b
FC Urdorf b
1
3
Spielnummer 138806
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Wiedikon ZH c
FC Wollishofen b*
10
2
Spielnummer 138807
Do 22.10.2020
FC Langnau a/A a
FC Red Star ZH b
6
5
Spielnummer 138804
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Uitikon
5
5
Spielnummer 138808
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Birmensdorf a*
FC Urdorf b
1
3
Spielnummer 138811
FC Adliswil b
FC Wiedikon ZH c
0
9
Spielnummer 138810
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Langnau a/A a
2
5
Spielnummer 138813
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Wollishofen b*
9
1
Spielnummer 138809
FC Red Star ZH b
FC United Zürich a
3
0
F
Spielnummer 138812
Sa 31.10.2020
FC United Zürich a
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138814
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Adliswil b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138817
FC Wiedikon ZH c
FC Birmensdorf a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138816
FC Uitikon
FC Wollishofen b*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138818
So 01.11.2020
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Urdorf b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138815
Mi 04.11.2020
FC Birmensdorf a*
FC United Zürich a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138805
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Adliswil b
FC Uitikon
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138819
FC Birmensdorf a*
FC Hausen a/A a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138820
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
FC Urdorf b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138822
FC Red Star ZH b
FC Wiedikon ZH c
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138821
FC Langnau a/A a
FC United Zürich a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138823
Mi 11.11.2020
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Urdorf b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138800
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Wollishofen b*
FC Adliswil b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138828
FC Hausen a/A a
FC Red Star ZH b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138826
FC Urdorf b
FC Langnau a/A a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138824
FC Uitikon
FC Birmensdorf a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138827
FC Wiedikon ZH c
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138825