Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 29.08.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC Uitikon b
Spielnummer 175144
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Spielnummer 175141
Zürich City SC a
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
Spielnummer 175140
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC United Zürich a
Spielnummer 175142
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Schlieren b
*
*
Spielnummer 175143
10:30
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Urdorf b
Spielnummer 175147
Sa 05.09.2020
10:00
FC United Zürich a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Spielnummer 175153
FC Uitikon b
FC Altstetten b
*
*
Spielnummer 175151
Zürich City SC a
SC YF Juventus b
*
*
Spielnummer 175155
FC Schlieren b
BC Albisrieden b
*
*
Spielnummer 175152
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Urdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 175148
12:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Dietikon a
Spielnummer 175154
17:00
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Spielnummer 175149
Sa 12.09.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC United Zürich a
Spielnummer 175159
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Benfica Clube de Zurique
*
*
Spielnummer 175158
10:00
FC Altstetten b
FC Schlieren b
Spielnummer 175160
10:00
FC Dietikon a
Zürich City SC a
Spielnummer 175157
10:00
FC Urdorf b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Spielnummer 175163
16:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Industrie Turicum a
Spielnummer 175156
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Uitikon b
Centro Lusitano Zurich
*
*
Spielnummer 175166
FC Schlieren b
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
*
*
Spielnummer 175167
Zürich City SC a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
*
*
Spielnummer 175170
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Dietikon a
Spielnummer 175171
10:00
FC United Zürich a
FC Altstetten b
Spielnummer 175168
10:30
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Spielnummer 175164
12:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique
BC Albisrieden b
Spielnummer 175169
Sa 26.09.2020
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC Industrie Turicum a
Spielnummer 175172
FC Altstetten b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
*
*
Spielnummer 175175
10:00
BC Albisrieden b
Zürich City SC a
Spielnummer 175174
10:00
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Schlieren b
Spielnummer 175177
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
SC YF Juventus b
*
*
Spielnummer 175173
FC Uitikon b
FC Urdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 175178
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC United Zürich a
*
*
Spielnummer 175176
Sa 03.10.2020
10:00
SC YF Juventus b
BC Albisrieden b
Spielnummer 175186
Zürich City SC a
FC Altstetten b
*
*
Spielnummer 175185
10:00
FC Dietikon a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
Spielnummer 175187
FC Schlieren b
FC Urdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 175182
10:00
FC United Zürich a
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Spielnummer 175183
10:30
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Spielnummer 175184
FC Uitikon b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
*
*
Spielnummer 175181
Sa 24.10.2020
09:00
BC Albisrieden b
FC Dietikon a
Spielnummer 175189
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Zürich City SC a
*
*
Spielnummer 175191
FC Altstetten b
SC YF Juventus b
*
*
Spielnummer 175190
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
Spielnummer 175188
12:30
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Spielnummer 175192
13:00
FC Urdorf b
FC United Zürich a
Spielnummer 175193
13:30
FC Schlieren b
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Spielnummer 175194
Sa 31.10.2020
FC United Zürich a
FC Wiedikon ZH b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175198
FC Dietikon a
FC Altstetten b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175202
SC YF Juventus b
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175201
Zürich City SC a
Centro Lusitano Zurich
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175200
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
BC Albisrieden b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175203
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Urdorf b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175199
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC Uitikon b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175196
Sa 07.11.2020
BC Albisrieden b
FC Industrie Turicum a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175204
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Dietikon a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175206
FC Altstetten b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175205
Centro Lusitano Zurich
SC YF Juventus b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175207
FC Wiedikon ZH b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175209
FC Uitikon b
FC Schlieren b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175211
FC Urdorf b
Zürich City SC a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175208
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Uitikon b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175161