Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Rafzerfeld d
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 175808
11:30
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
Spielnummer 175806
FC Regensdorf c
FC Unterstrass c
*
*
Spielnummer 175807
FC Dietikon d
SV Höngg c
*
*
Spielnummer 175811
12:00
FC Dietikon e
US Avellino Zurigo a
Spielnummer 175812
FC Rafzerfeld c
FC Bosna Zürich
*
*
Spielnummer 175814
FC Bülach d
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
*
*
Spielnummer 175810
13:00
FC Bülach c
FC Regensdorf d
Spielnummer 175813
Sa 05.09.2020
10:00
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Bülach d
Spielnummer 175820
10:00
FC Unterstrass c
FC Rafzerfeld d
Spielnummer 175822
10:15
SV Höngg c
FC Dietikon e
Spielnummer 175818
US Avellino Zurigo a
FC Bülach c
*
*
Spielnummer 175817
12:15
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Regensdorf c
Spielnummer 175823
FC Regensdorf d
FC Rafzerfeld c
*
*
Spielnummer 175816
14:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Dietikon d
Spielnummer 175819
15:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
FC Bosna Zürich
Spielnummer 175815
Sa 12.09.2020
10:00
FC Dietikon e
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Spielnummer 175829
FC Bosna Zürich
FC Regensdorf d
*
*
Spielnummer 175832
FC Regensdorf c
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
*
*
Spielnummer 175824
FC Bülach d
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 175827
12:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Dielsdorf b
Spielnummer 175828
12:15
FC Bülach c
SV Höngg c
Spielnummer 175830
Sa 19.09.2020
09:00
FC Unterstrass c
FC Bülach d
Spielnummer 175839
10:00
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Dietikon e
Spielnummer 175837
10:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
FC Regensdorf d
Spielnummer 175833
US Avellino Zurigo a
FC Bosna Zürich
*
*
Spielnummer 175834
11:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Bülach c
Spielnummer 175836
FC Regensdorf c
FC Rafzerfeld d
*
*
Spielnummer 175841
13:00
SV Höngg c
FC Rafzerfeld c
Spielnummer 175835
FC Niederweningen b
FC Dietikon d
*
*
Spielnummer 175838
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Rafzerfeld d
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
*
*
Spielnummer 175842
12:00
FC Bülach d
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 175844
12:00
FC Rafzerfeld c
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
Spielnummer 175848
FC Bosna Zürich
SV Höngg c
*
*
Spielnummer 175849
FC Regensdorf d
US Avellino Zurigo a
*
*
Spielnummer 175850
14:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 175845
14:00
FC Dietikon e
FC Niederweningen b
Spielnummer 175846
14:00
FC Bülach c
FC Dielsdorf b
Spielnummer 175847
Sa 03.10.2020
09:30
FC Unterstrass c
FC Dietikon e
Spielnummer 175856
10:00
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Rafzerfeld c
Spielnummer 175854
10:30
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
US Avellino Zurigo a
Spielnummer 175851
12:15
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Dietikon d
Spielnummer 175857
FC Regensdorf c
FC Bülach d
V
Spielnummer 175858
13:00
SV Höngg c
FC Regensdorf d
Spielnummer 175852
Mo 19.10.2020
FC Niederweningen b
FC Bülach c
*
*
Spielnummer 175855
Sa 24.10.2020
10:00
FC Dietikon e
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
Spielnummer 175863
10:00
FC Bülach c
FC Unterstrass c
Spielnummer 175864
FC Regensdorf d
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
*
*
Spielnummer 175867
US Avellino Zurigo a
SV Höngg c
*
*
Spielnummer 175868
FC Rafzerfeld c
FC Niederweningen b
V
Spielnummer 175865
12:00
FC Dietikon d
FC Regensdorf c
Spielnummer 175862
FC Bosna Zürich
FC Dielsdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 175866
14:00
FC Bülach d
FC Rafzerfeld d
Spielnummer 175861
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Dielsdorf b
FC Regensdorf d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175871
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Bülach c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175874
FC Rafzerfeld d
FC Dietikon d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175876
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
SV Höngg c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175869
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
US Avellino Zurigo a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175870
FC Regensdorf c
FC Dietikon e
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175875
FC Niederweningen b
FC Bosna Zürich
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175872
FC Unterstrass c
FC Rafzerfeld c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175873
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Bülach c
FC Regensdorf c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175881
SV Höngg c
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175886
US Avellino Zurigo a
FC Dielsdorf b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175885
FC Dietikon e
FC Rafzerfeld d
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175880
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
FC Rafzerfeld c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175882
FC Bülach d
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175878
FC Bosna Zürich
FC Unterstrass c
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175883
FC Regensdorf d
FC Niederweningen b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175884
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Bosna Zürich
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175853
FC Rafzerfeld c
US Avellino Zurigo a
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175831
FC Rafzerfeld d
FC Zürich-Affoltern b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 175825