Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 29.08.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Kloten a
1
22
Spielnummer 136463
FC Kempttal
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
5
2
Spielnummer 136462
FC Niederweningen a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
3
1
Spielnummer 136460
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
1
5
Spielnummer 136459
SC Veltheim b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
1
3
Spielnummer 136461
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Glattbrugg b
13
0
Spielnummer 136464
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Rafzerfeld
4
3
Spielnummer 136468
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Niederweningen a
10
0
Spielnummer 136467
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Kempttal
3
4
Spielnummer 136465
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
SC Veltheim b
2
1
Spielnummer 136466
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
0
11
Spielnummer 136472
FC Kempttal
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
5
4
Spielnummer 136471
FC Kloten a
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
9
4
Spielnummer 136473
FC Niederweningen a
FC Regensdorf a*
1
4
Spielnummer 136469
SC Veltheim b
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
0
9
Spielnummer 136470
Mi 16.09.2020
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Kloten a
8
0
Spielnummer 136485
Sa 19.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Glattbrugg b
8
0
Spielnummer 136475
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Niederweningen a
1
3
Spielnummer 136478
FC Regensdorf a*
SC Veltheim b
0
2
Spielnummer 136477
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Kloten a
7
1
Spielnummer 136474
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Kempttal
8
1
Spielnummer 136476
Mi 23.09.2020
FC Niederweningen a
SC Veltheim b
5
2
Spielnummer 136488
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
1
28
F
Spielnummer 136481
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
0
4
Spielnummer 136483
FC Kloten a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
7
6
Spielnummer 136482
FC Kempttal
FC Regensdorf a*
1
1
Spielnummer 136480
SC Veltheim b
FC Rafzerfeld
3
5
Spielnummer 136479
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Glattbrugg b
28
0
Spielnummer 136486
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Kempttal
1
4
Spielnummer 136487
So 04.10.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
1
2
Spielnummer 136484
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
1
6
Spielnummer 136492
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
2
1
Spielnummer 136493
Mi 21.10.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
FC Rafzerfeld
0
17
Spielnummer 136490
FC Kempttal
FC Niederweningen a
4
1
Spielnummer 136489
FC Kloten a
FC Regensdorf a*
0
3
Spielnummer 136491
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Kempttal
SC Veltheim b
5
4
Spielnummer 136498
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
5
3
Spielnummer 136494
FC Niederweningen a
FC Glattbrugg b
3
0
F
Spielnummer 136497
FC Regensdorf a*
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
5
0
Spielnummer 136495
Do 29.10.2020
FC Kloten a
FC Rafzerfeld
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136496
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Glattbrugg b
SC Veltheim b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136499
FC Kloten a
FC Niederweningen a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136500
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Regensdorf a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136502
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Rafzerfeld
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136501
So 01.11.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136503
Sa 07.11.2020
FC Kempttal
FC Glattbrugg b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136508
FC Rafzerfeld
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136505
FC Regensdorf a*
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136504
SC Veltheim b
FC Kloten a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136507
FC Niederweningen a
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136506
Mi 11.11.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Rafzerfeld
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136512
Sa 14.11.2020
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
SC Veltheim b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136510
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Niederweningen a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136511
FC Kloten a
FC Kempttal
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136509
FC Buchs-Dällikon a*
FC Regensdorf a*
0
0
N
Spielnummer 136513