Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 10.04.2021
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Bülach b*
9
1
Spielnummer 193129
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Kloten a
1
8
Spielnummer 193127
So 11.04.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Glattfelden
5
1
Spielnummer 193130
Sa 17.04.2021
FC Bülach b*
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
0
12
Spielnummer 193132
FC Glattfelden
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
2
3
Spielnummer 193131
So 18.04.2021
FC Niederweningen a
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
6
0
Spielnummer 193133
Sa 24.04.2021
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Bülach b*
2
1
Spielnummer 193136
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Glattfelden
7
0
Spielnummer 193137
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
9
0
Spielnummer 193138
Sa 08.05.2021
FC Glattfelden
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
2
2
Spielnummer 193140
So 09.05.2021
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
3
0
Spielnummer 193139
Sa 15.05.2021
FC Kloten a
FC Bülach b*
4
2
Spielnummer 193143
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
6
0
Spielnummer 193146
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
2
5
Spielnummer 193145
Fr 21.05.2021
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
FC Niederweningen a
4
1
Spielnummer 193128
Sa 29.05.2021
FC Bülach b*
FC Niederweningen a
3
8
Spielnummer 193150
FC Glattfelden
FC Kloten a
0
10
Spielnummer 193149
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
9
0
Spielnummer 193147
Sa 05.06.2021
FC Kloten a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
4
1
Spielnummer 193152
FC Zürich Frauen U-15 b
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
0
7
Spielnummer 193154
FC Niederweningen a
FC Glattfelden
4
4
Spielnummer 193151
Sa 12.06.2021
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
FC Kloten a
2
5
Spielnummer 193156
FC Glattfelden
FC Bülach b*
6
3
Spielnummer 193158
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
FC Niederweningen a
2
8
Spielnummer 193157
Sa 19.06.2021
FC Niederweningen a
FC Buchs-Dällikon b
7
4
Spielnummer 193160
FC Kloten a
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH
3
0
Spielnummer 193161
FC Bülach b*
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U15
2
6
Spielnummer 193159
Sa 26.06.2021
12:00
FC Niederweningen a
FC Kloten a
Spielnummer 193142