Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 29.08.2020
SC Wipkingen ZH a
US Avellino Zurigo a
0
10
Spielnummer 138830
FC United Zürich b
Centro Lusitano Zurich
2
3
Spielnummer 138832
BC Albisrieden b
FC Industrie Turicum a
5
4
Spielnummer 138831
Sa 05.09.2020
Benfica Clube de Zurique
SC Wipkingen ZH a
3
2
Spielnummer 138837
US Avellino Zurigo a
BC Albisrieden b
19
1
Spielnummer 138836
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Altstetten b
1
1
Spielnummer 138834
FC Industrie Turicum a
FC United Zürich b
4
1
Spielnummer 138835
Sa 12.09.2020
SC Wipkingen ZH a
Zürich City SC b
5
4
Spielnummer 138839
FC Altstetten b
FC Industrie Turicum a
4
4
Spielnummer 138842
BC Albisrieden b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
4
6
Spielnummer 138840
FC United Zürich b
US Avellino Zurigo a
2
4
Spielnummer 138841
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Centro Lusitano Zurich
4
3
Spielnummer 138843
Sa 19.09.2020
US Avellino Zurigo a
FC Altstetten b
8
4
Spielnummer 138845
Zürich City SC b
BC Albisrieden b
2
11
Spielnummer 138847
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC United Zürich b
2
0
Spielnummer 138846
FC Industrie Turicum a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
2
1
Spielnummer 138844
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Altstetten b
Benfica Clube de Zurique
5
6
Spielnummer 138851
FC United Zürich b
Zürich City SC b
19
1
Spielnummer 138850
Centro Lusitano Zurich
FC Industrie Turicum a
2
4
Spielnummer 138853
So 27.09.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
US Avellino Zurigo a
1
1
Spielnummer 138852
Sa 03.10.2020
SC Wipkingen ZH a
BC Albisrieden b
1
4
Spielnummer 138858
Zürich City SC b
FC Altstetten b
8
7
Spielnummer 138856
US Avellino Zurigo a
Centro Lusitano Zurich
5
1
Spielnummer 138854
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
1
4
Spielnummer 138855
Sa 17.10.2020
Centro Lusitano Zurich
Benfica Clube de Zurique
2
2
Spielnummer 138862
FC Altstetten b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
2
8
Spielnummer 138833
FC Industrie Turicum a
US Avellino Zurigo a
1
10
Spielnummer 138863
Sa 24.10.2020
Zürich City SC b
Centro Lusitano Zurich
5
2
Spielnummer 138865
BC Albisrieden b
FC United Zürich b
4
3
Spielnummer 138868
SC Wipkingen ZH a
FC Altstetten b
2
12
Spielnummer 138867
Mo 26.10.2020
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Industrie Turicum a
4
4
Spielnummer 138864
Sa 31.10.2020
FC United Zürich b
SC Wipkingen ZH a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138859
FC Altstetten b
BC Albisrieden b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138869
US Avellino Zurigo a
Benfica Clube de Zurique
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138873
FC Industrie Turicum a
Zürich City SC b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138872
So 01.11.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
SC Wipkingen ZH a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138870
Sa 07.11.2020
FC United Zürich b
FC Altstetten b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138878
Zürich City SC b
US Avellino Zurigo a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138874
SC Wipkingen ZH a
Centro Lusitano Zurich
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138876
BC Albisrieden b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138877
Mi 11.11.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Zürich City SC b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138861
Sa 14.11.2020
Centro Lusitano Zurich
BC Albisrieden b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138880
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Zürich City SC b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138883
FC Industrie Turicum a
SC Wipkingen ZH a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138881
So 15.11.2020
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
FC United Zürich b
0
0
N
Spielnummer 138879