Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Elite - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 10.04.2021
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Urdorf a
5
1
Spielnummer 193818
US Avellino Zurigo a
SC YF Juventus b
2
8
Spielnummer 193815
FC Unterstrass a
BC Albisrieden a
9
2
Spielnummer 193817
So 11.04.2021
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
FC Altstetten a
Spielnummer 193816
Sa 17.04.2021
10:30
FC Urdorf a
FC Unterstrass a
Spielnummer 193819
12:00
FC Altstetten a
US Avellino Zurigo a
Spielnummer 193821
12:00
BC Albisrieden a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Spielnummer 193820
14:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
Spielnummer 193822
Sa 24.04.2021
10:00
US Avellino Zurigo a
BC Albisrieden a
Spielnummer 193824
12:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
FC Altstetten a
Spielnummer 193823
13:00
FC Unterstrass a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Spielnummer 193826
So 25.04.2021
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
FC Urdorf a
Spielnummer 193825
Sa 15.05.2021
09:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Spielnummer 193827
10:30
FC Urdorf a
US Avellino Zurigo a
Spielnummer 193828
12:00
FC Altstetten a
SC YF Juventus b
Spielnummer 193830
14:00
BC Albisrieden a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
Spielnummer 193829
Sa 22.05.2021
12:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
FC Unterstrass a
Spielnummer 193834
12:00
US Avellino Zurigo a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Spielnummer 193833
12:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
FC Urdorf a
Spielnummer 193832
14:00
SC YF Juventus b
BC Albisrieden a
Spielnummer 193831
Sa 29.05.2021
09:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
Spielnummer 193836
10:30
FC Urdorf a
SC YF Juventus b
Spielnummer 193837
13:30
FC Unterstrass a
US Avellino Zurigo a
Spielnummer 193835
14:00
BC Albisrieden a
FC Altstetten a
Spielnummer 193838
Sa 05.06.2021
12:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
FC Unterstrass a
Spielnummer 193841
12:00
US Avellino Zurigo a
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Spielnummer 193842
14:00
SC YF Juventus b
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Spielnummer 193840
14:00
FC Altstetten a
FC Urdorf a
Spielnummer 193839
Sa 12.06.2021
09:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
FC Altstetten a
Spielnummer 193845
10:30
FC Urdorf a
BC Albisrieden a
Spielnummer 193846
13:30
FC Unterstrass a
SC YF Juventus b
Spielnummer 193844
So 13.06.2021
10:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
Spielnummer 193843
Sa 19.06.2021
12:00
FC Altstetten a
FC Unterstrass a
Spielnummer 193848
14:00
SC YF Juventus b
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen U14
Spielnummer 193849
14:00
BC Albisrieden a
FC Zürich-Affoltern a
Spielnummer 193847
14:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil b
US Avellino Zurigo a
Spielnummer 193850