Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal a00000:000 
FC Schaffhausen play more football a00000:000 
SC YF Juventus play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f b00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f a00000:000 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal a00000:000 
FC Schaffhausen play more football a00000:000 
SC YF Juventus play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f b00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f a00000:000 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Schaffhausen play more football b00000:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH play more football a00000:000 
SV Seebach ZH play more football a00000:000 
FC Schlieren play more football a00000:000 
FC Red Star ZH play more football a00000:000 
FC Bassersdorf play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more f c00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more d00000:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten play more fo a00000:000 
FC Seefeld ZH play more football b00000:000 
FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal b00000:000 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Schaffhausen play more football b00000:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH play more football a00000:000 
SV Seebach ZH play more football a00000:000 
FC Schlieren play more football a00000:000 
FC Red Star ZH play more football a00000:000 
FC Bassersdorf play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more f c00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more d00000:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten play more fo a00000:000 
FC Seefeld ZH play more football b00000:000 
FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal b00000:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bassersdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Kloten0000(0)0:000 
FC Tössfeld b0000(0)0:000 
FC Bülach0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich0000(0)0:000 
FC Embrach0000(0)0:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 40+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Dielsdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich0000(0)0:000 
US Avellino Zurigo0000(0)0:000 
FC Republika Srpska0000(0)0:000 
Grasshopper Club Zürich 0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattal Dübendorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Regensdorf0000(0)0:000 
NK Croatia ZH0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 50+/7 - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SV Rümlang0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich a0000(0)0:000 
FC Republika Srpska0000(0)0:000 
AC Palermo0000(0)0:000 
FC Unterstrass0000(0)0:000 
FC Seefeld ZH0000(0)0:000 
Team Witikon-Neumünster0000(0)0:000 
FC Galatasaray0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 50+/7 - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Regensdorf0000(0)0:000 
FC Glattfelden0000(0)0:000 
FC Kloten0000(0)0:000 
FC Srbija ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Zürich b0000(0)0:000 
SV Seebach ZH0000(0)0:000 
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 0000(0)0:000 
FC Niederweningen b0000(0)0:000