Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal a00000:000 
FC Schaffhausen play more football a00000:000 
SC YF Juventus play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f b00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f a00000:000 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal a00000:000 
FC Schaffhausen play more football a00000:000 
SC YF Juventus play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f b00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E11 play more f a00000:000 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Schaffhausen play more football b00000:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH play more football a00000:000 
SV Seebach ZH play more football a00000:000 
FC Schlieren play more football a00000:000 
FC Red Star ZH play more football00000:000 
FC Bassersdorf play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more f c00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more d00000:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten play more fo a00000:000 
FC Seefeld ZH play more football b00000:000 
FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal b00000:000 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Promotion - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

FC Schaffhausen play more football b00000:000 
FC Wiedikon ZH play more football a00000:000 
SV Seebach ZH play more football a00000:000 
FC Schlieren play more football a00000:000 
FC Red Star ZH play more football00000:000 
FC Bassersdorf play more football a00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more f c00000:000 
FC Zürich LetziKids E10 play more d00000:000 
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten play more fo a00000:000 
FC Seefeld ZH play more football b00000:000 
FC Winterthur E11 play more footbal b00000:000 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bassersdorf7511(12)21:15+616 
2.FC Bülach 7421(10)15:7+814 
3.FC Tössfeld b7322(14)16:19-311 
4.FC Embrach7322(17)26:19+711 
5.FC Regensdorf7313(8)14:17-310 
6.FC Kloten7304(7)18:1809 
7.FC Zürich7115(9)10:19-94 
8.Grasshopper Club Zürich 7115(13)18:24-64 

Senioren 40+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Zürich7610(4)21:6+1519 
2.Grasshopper Club Zürich 7601(6)27:9+1818 
3.FC Regensdorf7412(10)16:14+213 
4.FC Glattal Dübendorf7304(8)19:21-29 
5.FC Dielsdorf7232(18)17:1709 
6.US Avellino Zurigo7223(3)23:19+48 
7.FC Republika Srpska7115(2)18:1804 
8.NK Croatia ZH7007(18)9:46-370 

Senioren 50+/7 - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SV Rümlang7601(3)24:11+1318 
2.AC Palermo7601(5)34:12+2218 
3.FC Galatasaray7412(4)25:20+513 
4.Team Witikon-Neumünster7403(6)23:11+1212 
5.FC Unterstrass7313(15)20:12+810 
6.FC Republika Srpska7304(5)19:23-49 
7.FC Seefeld ZH7106(0)11:48-373 
8.FC Zürich a7007(5)10:29-190 

Senioren 50+/7 - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Srbija ZH7700(0)44:10+3421 
2.FC Glattfelden-Rafzerfeld7511(1)44:31+1316 
3.FC Zürich b7313(5)24:27-310 
4.FC Regensdorf7304(0)29:33-49 
5.SV Seebach ZH7223(1)22:21+18 
6.FC Niederweningen b7214(0)24:30-67 
7.FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon 7124(0)23:30-75 
8.FC Kloten7115(2)24:52-284