4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Fr 01.01.2021
NK Hajduk 1
FC Altstetten 2
V
US Avellino Zurigo 1
SV Höngg 3
V
FC Altstetten 2
FC Engstringen 2
V
FC Schlieren 2
NK Hajduk 1
V
FC Galatasaray 1
FC Dietikon 2
V
FC Uitikon 1
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2
V
FC Dietikon 2
FC Uitikon 1
V
NK Hajduk 1
FC Galatasaray 1
V
FC Engstringen 2
FC Schlieren 2
V
SV Höngg 3
FC Altstetten 2
V
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4
US Avellino Zurigo 1
V
FC Altstetten 2
FC Dietikon 2
V

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 49612(16)16:10+619 
2.FC Galatasaray 18521(32)25:14+1117 
3.FC Dietikon 27511(26)44:11+3316 
4.FC Altstetten 26411(14)15:10+513 
5.FC Uitikon 18404(21)26:18+812 
6.FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 29333(17)16:18-212 
7.SV Höngg 38224(3)21:27-68 
8.FC Schlieren 28224(8)23:29-68 
9.FC Engstringen 28224(23)14:24-108 
10.NK Hajduk 17205(30)9:18-96 
11.US Avellino Zurigo 18107(34)5:35-303 

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

Fr 01.01.2021
FC Dielsdorf
Grasshopper Club Zürich
V
Grasshopper Club Zürich
SV Seebach ZH
V
FC Niederweningen
FC Dielsdorf
V
FC Regensdorf
NK Croatia ZH
V
FC Engstringen
FC Dietikon
V
NK Croatia ZH
FC Engstringen
V
FC Dielsdorf
FC Regensdorf
V
SV Seebach ZH
FC Niederweningen
V
FC Galatasaray
Grasshopper Club Zürich
V

Senioren 30+ - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Niederweningen 6600(3)30:3+2718 
2.FC Regensdorf 6411(9)17:10+713 
3.NK Croatia ZH6312(14)14:11+310 
4.FC Dietikon7304(6)20:26-69 
5.FC Galatasaray7223(9)12:16-48 
6.Grasshopper Club Zürich5122(4)10:11-15 
7.FC Dielsdorf 5122(6)13:1305 
8.SV Seebach ZH6114(7)6:15-94 
9.FC Engstringen6114(18)6:23-174 

Senioren 40+ Promotion - Gruppe 1

Fr 01.01.2021
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Männedorf/Oetwil
V
FC Greifensee
FC Freienbach
V
SV Rümlang
FC Wiedikon ZH
V
FC Red Star ZH
FC Horgen
V
FC Galatasaray
FC Horgen
V
FC Wiedikon ZH
FC Red Star ZH
V
FC Freienbach
SV Rümlang
V
FC Männedorf/Oetwil
FC Greifensee
V
FC Gossau
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
V
FC Horgen
SV Rümlang
V
Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
FC Wiedikon ZH
V
FC Greifensee
FC Horgen
V
FC Männedorf/Oetwil
FC Galatasaray
V

Senioren 40+ Promotion - Gruppe 1

1.FC Freienbach7601(17)36:15+2118 
2.FC Red Star ZH 7412(26)13:10+313 
3.SV Rümlang6321(2)12:6+611 
4.FC Greifensee6321(3)11:6+511 
5.FC Männedorf/Oetwil6312(2)20:13+710 
6.FC Galatasaray7313(9)16:20-410 
7.FC Wiedikon ZH6123(5)15:1505 
8.Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht6123(13)17:23-65 
9.FC Gossau8116(14)22:38-164 
10.FC Horgen5104(5)13:29-163 

Senioren 50+/11 - Gruppe 2

Fr 01.01.2021
FC Seefeld ZH
AC Palermo
V
FC Galatasaray
BC Albisrieden
V
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
FC Industrie Turicum
V
Team Aegeri/Menzingen
BC Albisrieden
V
FC Galatasaray
AC Palermo
V
FC Seefeld ZH
FC Altstetten
V
BC Albisrieden
AC Palermo
V
FC Altstetten
BC Albisrieden
V

Senioren 50+/11 - Gruppe 2

1.BC Albisrieden 4400(4)14:2+1212 
2.Team Aegeri/Menzingen7322(3)17:17011 
3.FC Altstetten 7313(8)17:13+410 
4.AC Palermo 6402(5)18:12+69*
5.FC Industrie Turicum7304(12)8:10-29 
6.FC Galatasaray7214(4)14:23-97 
7.FC Seefeld ZH6105(1)8:19-113