Senioren 30+ Promotion - Gruppe 1

Fr 03.09.2021
FC Niederweningen
FC Srbija ZH *
2
2
Spielnummer 174372
FC Horgen
FC Kosova
4
6
Spielnummer 174371
Fr 10.09.2021
FC Urdorf
FC Wädenswil
2
1
Spielnummer 174378
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
1
2
Spielnummer 174377
FC Horgen
FC Niederweningen
2
3
Spielnummer 174380
FC Kosova
Benfica Clube de Zurique
7
2
Spielnummer 174376
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Republika Srpska
2
7
Spielnummer 174379
Di 14.09.2021
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Benfica Clube de Zurique
2
1
Spielnummer 174375
Fr 17.09.2021
FC Niederweningen
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
4
2
Spielnummer 174408
FC Wädenswil
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
1
0
Spielnummer 174410
FC Kosova
FC Srbija ZH *
3
3
Spielnummer 174406
FC Horgen
FC Urdorf
4
0
Spielnummer 174407
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Republika Srpska
Benfica Clube de Zurique
2
2
Spielnummer 174409
Fr 24.09.2021
FC Niederweningen
FC Kosova
0
3
Spielnummer 174381
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Urdorf
2
1
Spielnummer 174384
FC Wädenswil
FC Srbija ZH *
2
2
Spielnummer 174383
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Republika Srpska
FC Horgen
0
4
Spielnummer 174382
Fr 01.10.2021
FC Urdorf
Benfica Clube de Zurique
3
3
Spielnummer 174387
FC Niederweningen
FC Republika Srpska
1
3
Spielnummer 174390
FC Kosova
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
3
0
Spielnummer 174386
FC Horgen
FC Wädenswil
3
1
Spielnummer 174389
Mo 04.10.2021
FC Wädenswil
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
0
3
Spielnummer 174374
Di 05.10.2021
FC Republika Srpska
FC Urdorf
3
5
Spielnummer 174373
Do 07.10.2021
FC Kosova
FC Republika Srpska
2
2
Spielnummer 174391
Fr 08.10.2021
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Urdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 174395
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Horgen
2
5
Spielnummer 174393
FC Wädenswil
FC Niederweningen
0
0
Spielnummer 174392
Sa 09.10.2021
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Srbija ZH *
1
5
Spielnummer 174394
Fr 15.10.2021
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Benfica Clube de Zurique
1
3
Spielnummer 174385
Fr 22.10.2021
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Republika Srpska
3
4
Spielnummer 174413
FC Urdorf
FC Niederweningen
1
6
Spielnummer 174414
Sa 23.10.2021
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Wädenswil
6
2
Spielnummer 174412
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Horgen
1
0
Spielnummer 174415
Fr 29.10.2021
FC Niederweningen
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
1
1
Spielnummer 174399
FC Kosova
FC Urdorf
2
0
Spielnummer 174396
FC Horgen
Benfica Clube de Zurique
3
3
Spielnummer 174398
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
3
0
F
Spielnummer 174397
FC Republika Srpska
FC Wädenswil
0
5
Spielnummer 174400
Di 02.11.2021
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Srbija ZH *
1
5
Spielnummer 174388
Fr 05.11.2021
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Horgen
2
3
Spielnummer 174404
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Republika Srpska
0
4
Spielnummer 174402
Sa 06.11.2021
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Niederweningen
2
5
Spielnummer 174403
Mo 15.11.2021
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Urdorf
3
1
Spielnummer 174405
Mi 17.11.2021
FC Wädenswil
FC Kosova
4
4
Spielnummer 174401
Mo 22.11.2021
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Kosova
0
3
Spielnummer 174411
Fr 01.04.2022
20:00
FC Urdorf
FC Republika Srpska
Spielnummer 174418
20:30
FC Kosova
FC Horgen
Spielnummer 174416
Sa 02.04.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 174417
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Spielnummer 174420
Fr 08.04.2022
20:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Horgen
Spielnummer 174425
20:30
FC Wädenswil
FC Urdorf
Spielnummer 174423
20:30
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Spielnummer 174422
Sa 09.04.2022
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 174421
17:00
FC Republika Srpska
FC Srbija ZH *
Spielnummer 174424
Mo 11.04.2022
20:00
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 174419
Fr 06.05.2022
20:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Spielnummer 174430
20:00
FC Urdorf
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Spielnummer 174429
20:30
FC Horgen
FC Republika Srpska
Spielnummer 174427
20:30
FC Kosova
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 174426
Sa 07.05.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 174428
Fr 13.05.2022
20:00
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 174431
20:30
FC Wädenswil
FC Horgen
Spielnummer 174434
20:30
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Spielnummer 174433
Sa 14.05.2022
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Urdorf
Spielnummer 174432
17:00
FC Republika Srpska
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 174435
Fr 20.05.2022
20:00
FC Urdorf
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Spielnummer 174440
20:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 174437
20:30
FC Kosova
FC Republika Srpska
Spielnummer 174436
20:30
FC Horgen
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Spielnummer 174438
Fr 27.05.2022
20:00
FC Urdorf
FC Horgen
Spielnummer 174452
20:00
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 174453
20:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 174455
Sa 28.05.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 174451
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Republika Srpska
Spielnummer 174454
Fr 03.06.2022
20:00
FC Niederweningen
FC Urdorf
Spielnummer 174459
20:30
FC Horgen
FC Srbija ZH *
Spielnummer 174460
20:30
FC Wädenswil
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Spielnummer 174457
20:30
FC Kosova
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Spielnummer 174456
Sa 04.06.2022
17:00
FC Republika Srpska
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Spielnummer 174458
Fr 10.06.2022
20:00
FC Urdorf
FC Kosova
Spielnummer 174441
20:00
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
FC Srbija ZH *
Spielnummer 174442
20:00
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
FC Niederweningen
Spielnummer 174444
20:30
FC Wädenswil
FC Republika Srpska
Spielnummer 174445
Sa 11.06.2022
16:00
Benfica Clube de Zurique
FC Horgen
Spielnummer 174443
Fr 17.06.2022
20:00
FC Niederweningen
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Spielnummer 174448
20:30
FC Kosova
FC Wädenswil
Spielnummer 174446
20:30
FC Horgen
FC Freienbach/Wollerau
Spielnummer 174449
Sa 18.06.2022
16:00
FC Srbija ZH *
FC Urdorf
Spielnummer 174450
17:00
FC Republika Srpska
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon
Spielnummer 174447
Di 21.06.2022
FC Srbija ZH *
Benfica Clube de Zurique
Spielnummer 174439