Verein
FC Herrliberg
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga 1
3. Liga 2
5. Liga 3
5. Liga 4
Senioren 30+ Promotion | Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
Senioren 40+ Meister | Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
Senioren 50+/7 | Team Herrliberg-Küsnacht
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse b
Juniorinnen B/11
Junioren C Promotion a
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse c
Juniorinnen C/9
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) e
Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3)
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Juniorinnen E / FF-12
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren F c
Junioren F d
Juniorinnen F / FF-9 e
Junioren G a
Junioren G b
Junioren C (Futsal)
Junioren D (Futsal) a
Junioren D (Futsal) b
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Langacker
Sonnenfeld Erlenbach
Heslibach
Sportzentrum Allmend
Fallacher
Sportanlage Langacker
Sportweg 2
8704 Herrliberg
Tel
+41 (79) 4672540
www.fcherrliberg.ch
Vereinsnr.: 11057
Teams: 34
Farben: gelb/schwarz
Gründung: 18.07.1975
Aufnahme: 01.07.1975
Region: FVRZ
Zugehörigkeit: FVRZ
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
136. (Alle Vereine 413.) Quotient: 1.3636
Fussballverband Region Zürich (FVRZ)
FC Adliswil (11001)
FC Affoltern a/A (11002)
FC Albania (11545)
BC Albisrieden (11542)
FC Altstetten (11469)
APEP Limianos (11767)
US Avellino Zurigo (11522)
Barcelona Academy Zurich (11704)
FC Bäretswil (11067)
FC Bassersdorf (11070)
FC Bauma (11003)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (11536)
FC Beringen (11101)
Betriebsgesellschaft FCZ AG (11702)
FC Birmensdorf (11004)
FR Black (11538)
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach (11710)
FC Blue Stars Zürich (11472)
FC Blue Stars Zürich Frauen 1968 (11562)
FC Bosna Zürich (11541)
FC Brasil Suisse (11537)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (11005)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (11473)
FC Bülach (11006)
FC Büsingen (11902)
FC Buttikon (11707)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (11523)
Cholfirst United (11122)
NK Croatia Zürich (11524)
FC Dielsdorf (11008)
FC Diessenhofen (11809)
FC Dietikon (11010)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (11116)
FC Dübendorf (11011)
FC Effretikon (11502)
FC Egg (11012)
FC Einsiedeln (11712)
Eisenbahner SV (11256)
FC Elgg (11013)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (11014)
FC Embrach (11266)
FC Engstringen (11015)
FC Fällanden (11017)
FC Esperanza Zürich (11561)
FC Fehraltorf (11018)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (11749)
FR Soccer (11071)
FC Freienbach (11766)
Futsal Club Schaffhausen (11271)
Futsal Löwen Zürich (11099)
Futsalclub Lion (11711)
Fussballverband Region Zürich (11000)
FC Galatasaray (11518)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (11086)
FC Glattbrugg (11021)
FC Glattfelden (11022)
FC Golden Stars (11531)
FC Gossau (11076)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (11476)
Grasshopper Fussball AG (11700)
FC Greifensee (11056)
NK Hajduk Zürich (11533)
FC Hakoah ZH (11477)
FC Hard Zürich (11506)
FC Hausen a/A (11080)
Sportclub Hedingen (11119)
SC Hegi Winterthur (11267)
FC Hellas (11526)
FC Herrliberg (11057)
FC Hinwil (11023)
SV Höngg (11478)
FC Horgen (11024)
BSC Illyrian (11120)
FC Industrie Turicum (11552)
Inter Club Zurigo (11511)
SC Italia Oerlikon Zürich (11493)
FC KB (11557)
FC Kempttal (11026)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (11027)
FC Kloten (11028)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (11083)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (11029)
FC Kosova (11046)
FC Küsnacht (11030)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (11731)
FC Langnau a/A (11032)
CCD Lautaro-Chile (11525)
FC Lionem Zürich (11551)
FC Lohn (11112)
FC Männedorf (11033)
FC Maur (11065)
SVA Megas Alexandros (11556)
FC Meilen (11034)
FC Mezopotamya (11546)
FC Mönchaltorf (11035)
Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea (11121)
FC Neftenbach (11062)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (11103)
FC Neumünster (11481)
FC Neunkirch (11109)
FC Newborn (11117)
FC Niederweningen (11068)
FC Oberglatt (11036)
FC Oberrieden (11078)
FC Oberwinterthur (11257)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (11544)
FC Oetwil am See (11072)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (11079)
AC Palermo (11514)
FC Pfäffikon (11037)
FC Phönix Seen (11258)
SC Post Winterthur (11259)
Racing Club ZH (11485)
FC Rafzerfeld (11100)
FC Rämibühl Zürich (11553)
FC Ramsen (11038)
FC Räterschen (11039)
FC Red Star Zürich (11486)
FC Regensdorf (11040)
FC Republika Srpska (11539)
FC Richterswil (11041)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (11085)
SV Rümlang (11043)
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 (11064)
FC Russikon (11074)
FC Rüti (11044)
FC Schaffhausen AG (11701)
FC Schaffhausen (11105)
FC Schleitheim (11111)
FC Schlieren (11045)
FC Schwamendingen (11487)
FC Schwerzenbach (11077)
SV Seebach ZH (11488)
FC Seefeld ZH (11489)
FC Seuzach (11268)
SC Siebnen (11746)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (11114)
FC Srbija ZH (11516)
FC Stade Marocain (11532)
FC Stäfa 1895 (11047)
FC Stammheim (11269)
FC Stein am Rhein (11107)
SV Schaffhausen (11106)
FC Thalwil (11048)
FC Thayngen (11108)
FC Töss (11260)
FC Tössfeld (11261)
FC Tuggen (11747)
FC Turbenthal (11049)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (11535)
FC Uitikon (11059)
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich (11097)
Unione Sportiva Calabrese (11009)
FC United Zürich (11517)
FC Unterstrass (11492)
FC Urdorf (11069)
FC Uster (11050)
SC Veltheim (11262)
U.S. Virtus Badolato (11559)
FC Volketswil (11075)
FC Wädenswil (11051)
FC Wald (11052)
FC Wallisellen (11053)
FC Weisslingen (11054)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (11060)
FC Wetzikon (11055)
FC Wiedikon ZH (11494)
FC Wiesendangen (11265)
FC Winterthur (11263)
FC Winterthur AG (11703)
SC Wipkingen ZH (11495)
FC Witikon (11496)
FC Wollerau (11765)
FC Wollishofen (11497)
FC Wülflingen (11264)
SC YF Juventus (11498)
SC Zollikon (11066)
FC Zürich (11499)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (11467)
Zürich City SC (11560)
FC Zürich Frauen (11548)