Verein
FC Urdorf
Spielbetrieb
Aktuelle Spiele
Resultate + Ranglisten
Vereinsspielplan
Heimspielplan
Strafen
Suspensionen/Funktionssperren
Teams
2. Liga 1
4. Liga 2
5. Liga 3
Senioren 30+ | Team Limmattal Süd
Junioren A+
Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse a
Junioren C Promotion a
Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse b
Juniorinnen C/9 | FC Urdorf a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) a
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) b
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) c
Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) d
Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) | FC Urdorf Da
Juniorinnen D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) Db
Junioren E a
Junioren E b
Junioren E c
Junioren E d
Junioren E e
Juniorinnen E / FF-12 Ea
Juniorinnen E / FF-12 Eb
Juniorinnen E / FF-12 Ec
Junioren F a
Junioren F b
Junioren F c
Junioren F d
Juniorinnen F / FF-9 Fa
Juniorinnen F / FF-9 Fb
Junioren G a
Junioren G b
Junioren G c
Verein
Vereinsfunktionäre
Trainer
Schiedsrichter/Spielleiter
Tenu-Sponsoren
Gruppierungen
Spielplan download
Club-Widget Konfiguration
clubcorner.ch
Sportanlagen
Chlösterli
Weihermatt
Geren
Sürenloh
Postfach 202
8902 Urdorf
Tel
+41 (79) 6212026
www.fcurdorf.ch
Vereinsnr.: 11069
Teams: 32
Farben: schwarz/weiss
Gründung: 01.07.1968
Aufnahme: 01.07.1968
Region: FVRZ
Zugehörigkeit: FVRZ
Aktueller Rang Fairplay-Trophy der Suva
380. (Alle Vereine 1173.) Quotient: 5.8440
Fussballverband Region Zürich (FVRZ)
FC Adliswil (11001)
FC Affoltern a/A (11002)
FC Albania (11545)
BC Albisrieden (11542)
FC Altstetten (11469)
APEP Limianos (11767)
US Avellino Zurigo (11522)
Barcelona Academy Zurich (11704)
FC Bäretswil (11067)
FC Bassersdorf (11070)
FC Bauma (11003)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (11536)
FC Beringen (11101)
Betriebsgesellschaft FCZ AG (11702)
FC Birmensdorf (11004)
FR Black (11538)
FC Blau-Weiss Erlenbach (11710)
FC Blue Stars Zürich (11472)
FC Blue Stars Zürich Frauen 1968 (11562)
FC Bosna Zürich (11541)
FC Brasil Suisse (11537)
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon (11005)
FC Buchs-Dällikon (11473)
FC Bülach (11006)
FC Büsingen (11902)
FC Buttikon (11707)
Centro Lusitano Zurich (11523)
Cholfirst United (11122)
NK Croatia Zürich (11524)
FC Dielsdorf (11008)
FC Diessenhofen (11809)
FC Dietikon (11010)
NK Dinamo Schaffhausen (11116)
FC Dübendorf (11011)
FC Effretikon (11502)
FC Egg (11012)
FC Einsiedeln (11712)
Eisenbahner SV (11256)
FC Elgg (11013)
FC Ellikon Marthalen (11014)
FC Embrach (11266)
FC Engstringen (11015)
FC Fällanden (11017)
FC Esperanza Zürich (11561)
FC Fehraltorf (11018)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (11749)
FR Soccer (11071)
FC Freienbach (11766)
Futsal Club Schaffhausen (11271)
Futsal Löwen Zürich (11099)
Futsalclub Lion (11711)
Fussballverband Region Zürich (11000)
FC Galatasaray (11518)
FC Glattal Dübendorf (11086)
FC Glattbrugg (11021)
FC Glattfelden (11022)
FC Golden Stars (11531)
FC Gossau (11076)
Grasshopper Club Zürich (11476)
Grasshopper Fussball AG (11700)
FC Greifensee (11056)
NK Hajduk Zürich (11533)
FC Hakoah ZH (11477)
FC Hard Zürich (11506)
FC Hausen a/A (11080)
Sportclub Hedingen (11119)
SC Hegi Winterthur (11267)
FC Hellas (11526)
FC Herrliberg (11057)
FC Hinwil (11023)
SV Höngg (11478)
FC Horgen (11024)
BSC Illyrian (11120)
FC Industrie Turicum (11552)
Inter Club Zurigo (11511)
SC Italia Oerlikon Zürich (11493)
FC KB (11557)
FC Kempttal (11026)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon (11027)
FC Kloten (11028)
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten (11083)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (11029)
FC Kosova (11046)
FC Küsnacht (11030)
FC Lachen/Altendorf (11731)
FC Langnau a/A (11032)
CCD Lautaro-Chile (11525)
FC Lionem Zürich (11551)
FC Lohn (11112)
FC Männedorf (11033)
FC Maur (11065)
SVA Megas Alexandros (11556)
FC Meilen (11034)
FC Mezopotamya (11546)
FC Mönchaltorf (11035)
Napoli Club Zurigo Partenopea (11121)
FC Neftenbach (11062)
VFC Neuhausen 90 (11103)
FC Neumünster (11481)
FC Neunkirch (11109)
FC Newborn (11117)
FC Niederweningen (11068)
FC Oberglatt (11036)
FC Oberrieden (11078)
FC Oberwinterthur (11257)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH (11544)
FC Oetwil am See (11072)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (11079)
AC Palermo (11514)
FC Pfäffikon (11037)
FC Phönix Seen (11258)
SC Post Winterthur (11259)
Racing Club ZH (11485)
FC Rafzerfeld (11100)
FC Rämibühl Zürich (11553)
FC Ramsen (11038)
FC Räterschen (11039)
FC Red Star Zürich (11486)
FC Regensdorf (11040)
FC Republika Srpska (11539)
FC Richterswil (11041)
FC Rot Weiss Winikon (11085)
SV Rümlang (11043)
G.S.I. Rümlang 1964 (11064)
FC Russikon (11074)
FC Rüti (11044)
FC Schaffhausen AG (11701)
FC Schaffhausen (11105)
FC Schleitheim (11111)
FC Schlieren (11045)
FC Schwamendingen (11487)
FC Schwerzenbach (11077)
SV Seebach ZH (11488)
FC Seefeld ZH (11489)
FC Seuzach (11268)
SC Siebnen (11746)
Sporting Club Schaffhausen (11114)
FC Srbija ZH (11516)
FC Stade Marocain (11532)
FC Stäfa 1895 (11047)
FC Stammheim (11269)
FC Stein am Rhein (11107)
SV Schaffhausen (11106)
FC Thalwil (11048)
FC Thayngen (11108)
FC Töss (11260)
FC Tössfeld (11261)
FC Tuggen (11747)
FC Turbenthal (11049)
FC Turkuaz Zürich (11535)
FC Uitikon (11059)
Union 7 Futsal Club Zürich (11097)
Unione Sportiva Calabrese (11009)
FC United Zürich (11517)
FC Unterstrass (11492)
FC Urdorf (11069)
FC Uster (11050)
SC Veltheim (11262)
U.S. Virtus Badolato (11559)
FC Volketswil (11075)
FC Wädenswil (11051)
FC Wald (11052)
FC Wallisellen (11053)
FC Weisslingen (11054)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten (11060)
FC Wetzikon (11055)
FC Wiedikon ZH (11494)
FC Wiesendangen (11265)
FC Winterthur (11263)
FC Winterthur AG (11703)
SC Wipkingen ZH (11495)
FC Witikon (11496)
FC Wollerau (11765)
FC Wollishofen (11497)
FC Wülflingen (11264)
SC YF Juventus (11498)
SC Zollikon (11066)
FC Zürich (11499)
FC Zürich-Affoltern (11467)
Zürich City SC (11560)
FC Zürich Frauen (11548)